
Tokenomics · Revenue · Buyback
1,000,000,000 HYK
A fixed total supply allocated with intent — plus a multi-stream revenue model and buyback mechanisms that connect real revenue back to the ecosystem.

Distribution
Allocation of total supply
- Marketing & Community Growth25%
- Liquidity & Market Support20%
- Presale & Resale10%
- Seed10%
- Team10%
- Foundation / Treasury10%
- Ecosystem10%
- CheePoint Pool5%
| Allocation | % | Amount (HYK) |
|---|---|---|
| Marketing & Community Growth | 25% | 250,000,000 |
| Liquidity & Market Support | 20% | 200,000,000 |
| Presale & Resale | 10% | 100,000,000 |
| Seed | 10% | 100,000,000 |
| Team | 10% | 100,000,000 |
| Foundation / Treasury | 10% | 100,000,000 |
| Ecosystem | 10% | 100,000,000 |
| CheePoint Pool | 5% | 50,000,000 |
| Total | 100% | 1,000,000,000 |
Resale round
Aligned with the long term
The resale round is not positioned as short-term trading participation. It is designed for participants who understand the lockup, vesting and mid-to-long-term direction of the HIYOKO ecosystem.
- Resale-round price
- 0.016 USDT
- Cliff
- Until November 30, 2026
- Vesting start
- December 1, 2026
- Vesting period
- 10 months
- Vesting method
- Daily release
Revenue model
Sustainability beyond token sales
HIYOKO is designed around a multi-stream revenue model — revenue from Vitalis, platform fees, campaigns and partner programs is allocated back into the ecosystem.
Vitalis Premium Report
Basic wellness checks are free; detailed reports, history comparison and deeper analysis are paid — a freemium model on free device distribution.
HYK Payment Benefit
Paying for premium features with HYK earns discounts, CheePoint cashback and report unlocks — creating recurring HYK demand tied to real usage.
Vitalis Global User Network
As Vitalis scales globally, in-platform banners, report screens and regional promotions become monetisable marketing touchpoints.
CheePoint / HYK Platform Fee
Small fees on exchanges, payments, campaign management and partner integrations generate transaction-layer revenue as usage grows.
Gaming & Community Campaign
Sponsored rankings, esports, KOL-led campaigns and regional offline events generate direct revenue while growing the community.
Value circulation & buyback
Buyback as circulation, not a promise
Buyback-related mechanisms are positioned as value circulation and supply-management tools — not a guaranteed price increase. The goal is to connect revenue back to the ecosystem transparently.
Buy & Burn
Permanently removes repurchased tokens to communicate supply discipline.
Buy & Distribute / Stake
Returns value to long-term participants and staking contributors.
Buy & Hold (Treasury)
Keeps flexibility for CheePoint pool top-ups, liquidity and ecosystem programs.
CheePoint Exchange Pool
Stabilises the future conversion route between CheePoint and HYK.
Liquidity Support
Maintains healthier market conditions on CoinStore.
Revenue flow
From activity back to value
- 1
Revenue generated from Vitalis, platforms, campaigns and community programs
- 2
Part is allocated to CheePoint pools, liquidity, buybacks, rewards and treasury
- 3
The CheePoint ↔ HYK exchange route becomes more stable; circulation is managed
- 4
Game, wellness and community activity create renewed demand for CheePoint & HYK

Transparency reports. The project intends to publish periodic transparency reports covering revenue category summaries, amounts allocated to each mechanism, burn transaction records and on-chain wallet references — showing that revenue, circulation and ecosystem support are managed openly. This does not guarantee price movement.
Contract address · BEP-20 · BNB Smart Chain (BSC)
TBD — add BEP-20 contract address